Judy Scherzer
SIS / Administrative Assistant
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 8500
Scott Savage
District Technology Coordinator
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Amanda Skinner
District Technology Integration Specialist
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Amber Daniels
District Social Worker
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Gretchen Bland
Physical Therapy Assistant
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Lauren Bobarsky
High School, Jr High & 5th Grade Band
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Kelly Millburg
Principal
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Robyn Foster
Administrative Assistant
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Kelly Suey
NPT Executive Director
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8222
Ron Brown
Head Custodian
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Janie Schmitz
Head Cook
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Lori Harlow
Elementary Library Assistant
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Stephanie Aberle
Speech/Language Pathologist
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Grace Holthaus
Special Education Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Adam Metzger
Special Education Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Deb Beyers
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Shawn Collins
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Lori Hutchinson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Carol Richter
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Brian Osborn
Title I Reading
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Angela Matthews
Title I Math
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Denise Glick
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Tammy Grotts
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Candy Law
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Lula Robertson
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Dakota Wagoner
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Michael Malisia
PE Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Meleah Brinkoetter
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Julia Chernisky
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Jennifer Cross
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Shauna Maxedon
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Michelle Burrus
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Jenny Hedderich
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Lori Pieper
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Christina Sloan
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Natalie Epley
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Beth King
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Gina Reiss
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Tessa Rodman
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Tammy Deere
Elementary LPN
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Stephanie Blessman
Student Services Coordinator
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Lauren Assalley
District School Psychologist
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 7500
Amy Holman
Elementary Art Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Patti Tynan
Elementary Music Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500