Small_b13964ca-02d1-4a6b-8ec1-ad4da61b91a2
Jason Bauer
Superintendent
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 1500
Small_80810870-613c-4e77-9bc5-66e02b0bdd04
Paul Donahue
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 1500
Small_e4298014-621d-4590-bb4c-f2b8d09a5748
Jeff Stauder
Director of Buildings, Grounds, & Transportation
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 1500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Judy Scherzer
SIS / Administrative Assistant
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_bac6ce97-e5cf-414a-85d7-72786187428d
Nicole Blodgett
Administrative Assistant/Purchasing & Receiving
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 1500
Small_47c522cf-469b-42bd-9503-d5a1c9a39afe
Wendy Mundell
Payroll Clerk
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 1500
Small_2dcede16-734e-4067-8e73-136cc479f4b4
Heather Phillips
Bookkeeper
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 1500
Small_14ced5ba-f24b-4c9d-8737-92547548bbf2
Jennifer Holthaus
Clerical Assistant
Unit Office
(217) 562 - 1500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Scott Savage
District Technology Coordinator
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Amanda Skinner
District Technology Integration Specialist
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Casey Adam
Principal
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Heath Strom
Assistant Principal
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_227f9f24-1a8e-448f-aeab-830acde31edd
Cheryl Foster
Administrative Assistant
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Melinda Sarver
Administrative Assistant
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Gary Ade
District Activities Director
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Sandy Pauley
District RN
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_5607aee0-1791-4eaf-b133-0aed6a6c8a7e
Sabrina Jones
NPT Program Coordinator & Transition Specialist
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_01bed0ef-c067-4a2f-8798-951e6ba35194
Casey Matheson
School Psychologist
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_3f5a9d83-091d-433f-8470-6d6c5043db24
Amber Daniels
District Social Worker
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_fd9898c3-a335-4fa3-9bde-b552e0a96e5a
Gretchen Bland
Physical Therapy Assistant
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Priscilla Maxwell
Student Services Coordinator
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Tim Eddy
Head Custodian
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_87a41cf5-eb03-4dd3-b063-982f0e8e8297
Dale Beeson
Head Cook
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Matt Tassone
Library Aide
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Susie Barr
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_80e7074f-f98e-4801-a25d-049272ff3166
Shelby Bayless
Jr High & High School Music
High School
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Laurie Berns
Math Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Cayla Beyers
Special Education Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Lauren Bobarsky
High School, Jr High & 5th Grade Band
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Gary Bowker
PE & Enhancement
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Derek Cantu
Social Sciences Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Greg Cothern
Science Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_f887c436-1f18-4fee-a23d-781841b9753c
Jeff Emery
Social Sciences Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Robert Evaul
Spanish Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Megan Henkel
Jr High & High School Art
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_0bcf41ec-1ca8-4f35-b5a7-a8b2f8882597
Cathy Jones
AES Student Monitor
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Ryan Lipe
Driver Education & Enhancement
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_e99aa7b6-89cf-48dd-b65e-c8058c0a7a99
Brent McKinney
PE & Health Teacher
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Anna Patton
Senior English Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_5126be47-ef23-4618-bd15-4db3ae80170a
Emily Perry
Agricultural Education Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Robert Pumphery
Driver Education & Geography
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Matt Sanders
Science Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Will Shalter
Sophomore English Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_5f2cc450-8bdb-4546-bb49-6cc4d21c8285
Lindsay Shriver
Family & Consumer Science
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Kim Sipes
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Stacy Smedley
Freshman English Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Lori Smothers
Special Education Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Deeanna Stalets
Junior English Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Jason Storm
Special Education Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Mason Tennell
Science Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Anita Thompson
Business Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Carena Watson
Business & Software Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Jean Weitekamp
Special Education Paraprofessional
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Hillary Whalen
Math Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Tony Whetsell
Internet Course Facilitator (LLC)
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Jared Wolf
Math Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Brian Wood
Agricultural Education Teacher
High School
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Juletta Ellis
Principal
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Tina Ambrose
Administrative Assistant
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Bonnie Sowarsh
6th - 9th Guidance Counselor
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Eric Arnold
Head Custodian
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Amy Christian
Food Service Director & Cafeteria Manager
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6551
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Michelle Herbord
Head Cook
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_ecaf5ddd-2e92-4546-a265-92f08939862d
Diane Scherzer
Library Aide
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Leslie Clavin
Special Education Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Sarah Crosby
Special Education Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_7138f417-40d3-4098-bb0f-1ca181719670
Erin Nicolas
Special Education Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Mary Beth Denton
Special Education Paraprofessional
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Scott Sims
Special Education Paraprofessional
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Sherry Vits
Special Education Paraprofessional
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Susan Ade
Title I Math
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Dena Smith
Title I Reading
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_8ce726db-7a73-4afa-9112-ee78fb21cf6d
Brooke Brandis
PE & Wellness Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_55fafd08-b499-447e-aeb2-8218ddb6861f
Trevor Higgins
PE & Wellness Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Brian Richards
AES Paraprofessional
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Ellen Beyers
8th Grade Reading Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_0c9fd1f4-da9d-47bd-a8b3-cc73e299296a
Cindy McKinney
8th Grade Math Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Travis Pierce
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Mark Schmitz
8th Grade Science Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Ashley Keeling
7th Grade Science Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Jessica Mathon
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Matt Miller
7th/8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Stacy Spears
7th Grade Reading Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_bf9bf0bb-13bd-4f06-98e9-1a92fdaa5d16
Britany Watrous
7th Grade Math Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Taylor Cothern
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Justin Matthews
6th/7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Lisa Mayhall
6th Grade Reading Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Gayle Perry
6th Grade Math Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Rosilyn Schutt
6th Grade Science Teacher
Junior High
(217) 562 - 6500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Kelly Millburg
Principal
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_9319dcbf-6e9e-48ab-a3a2-f826b937f8a2
Robyn Foster
Administrative Assistant
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_8df2a6a5-f514-421d-a676-30900dfd6b04
Kelly Suey
NPT Executive Director
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8222
Small_645f9600-57b8-4b23-8d92-0b8924599e16
Ron Brown
Head Custodian
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Janie Schmitz
Head Cook
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Lori Harlow
Elementary Library Assistant
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Stephanie Aberle
Speech/Language Pathologist
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Grace Holthaus
Special Education Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Adam Metzger
Special Education Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Deb Beyers
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Shawn Collins
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Lori Hutchinson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Carol Richter
Special Education Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Brian Osborn
Title I Reading
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Angela Matthews
Title I Math
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_3e5bfb3f-2057-46a6-b4a2-e6f3819bfd71
Denise Glick
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Tammy Grotts
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Candy Law
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Lula Robertson
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_56f56bbb-0311-48b2-9cdc-5ddb0a994891
Dakota Wagoner
Title I Paraprofessional
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Michael Malisia
PE Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Meleah Brinkoetter
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Julia Chernisky
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_8d4c2d77-2cad-435e-8c80-c9e06842b1f0
Jennifer Cross
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Shauna Maxedon
5th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_a75c7400-ef9a-41bf-a7be-d1a8c30ae624
Michelle Burrus
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Jenny Hedderich
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Lori Pieper
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Christina Sloan
4th Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Natalie Epley
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Beth King
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Gina Reiss
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_d485cac6-f4fa-43a9-8d8a-68a587693fb0
Tessa Rodman
3rd Grade Teacher
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Cheri Wysong
School Principal
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Dorothy Murrell
Administrative Assistant
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_2b090a43-91ab-4d52-b0bf-72aa89b3015a
Tammy Deere
Elementary LPN
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Cindy Ashcraft
Head Custodian
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Delores Schafer
Head Cook
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Lila Stumpf
Library Aide
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_7e6bb962-77ca-4200-8b7c-cf848b56cab5
Stephanie Blessman
Student Services Coordinator
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_e601e6cd-2431-42f3-836c-c7bba04a815c
Lauren Assalley
District School Psychologist
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_e96b39e2-7819-4b9f-bc84-9eaa232d2901
Emily Ade
Speech/Language Pathologist
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Candy Byars
Special Education Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Diane Williams
Special Education Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Rebecca Dagen
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Meg Daugherty
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_403e5a41-2012-4810-94ad-cb7e2bbb20b8
Danielle Keller
Special Education Paraprofessional & Crossing Guard
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Kelly LeDuc
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Barbie Renoe
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Cindy Denning
Title I Math
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Rebecca Mahnke
Title I Reading
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Carole Brown
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Amy Funneman
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Jodi Jannink
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Nancy Miller
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Jodi Sims
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Sherry Jo Wallace
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Amanda Bowker
PE Teacher
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6055a36e-37ae-4272-8813-9d64feb34c40
Amy Holman
Elementary Art Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Patti Tynan
Elementary Music Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Kim Hahnenkamp
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Jennifer Lehn
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Beth Morrell
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Daphne Rodman
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Ericka Crawford
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Mary Jones
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Erica LaMarche
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Laura Schmitz
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Stephanie Beyers
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Janice Hrabak
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Whitney Reynolds
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Heather Smith
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Linda Cross
Waterford Lab
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Amber Ginger
Prep Program
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_c6b0c888-aa94-49a1-8d7c-51de182083f0
Amanda West
Prep Program
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Bekah Simpson
Prep Program Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Teresa Spencer
Prep Program Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500