Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Scott Savage
District Technology Coordinator
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Amanda Skinner
District Technology Integration Specialist
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_7d7d9961-1438-4e6a-a96e-52b9c393ff5f
Lisa Cacciatori
District Social Worker
High School
(217) 562 - 6600
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Lori Harlow
Elementary Library Assistant
Lincoln
(217) 562 - 8500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Cheri Wysong
School Principal
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Dorothy Murrell
Administrative Assistant
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_2b090a43-91ab-4d52-b0bf-72aa89b3015a
Tammy Deere
Elementary LPN
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Cindy Ashcraft
Head Custodian
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Delores Schafer
Head Cook
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Lila Stumpf
Library Aide
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Lauren Assalley
District School Psychologist
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Melissa Durbin
Speech/Language Pathologist
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Candy Byars
Special Education Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Diane Williams
Special Education Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Rebecca Dagen
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Meg Daugherty
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Kelly LeDuc
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Barbie Renoe
Special Education Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Cindy Denning
Title I Math
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Rebecca Mahnke
Title I Reading
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Carole Brown
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Jodi Jannink
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Nancy Miller
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Jodi Sims
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Sherry Jo Wallace
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Amy Wicker
Title I Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Jody Hay
PE Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6055a36e-37ae-4272-8813-9d64feb34c40
Amy Holman
Elementary Art Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Patti Tynan
Elementary Music Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Kim Hahnenkamp
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Jennifer Lehn
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Beth Morrell
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Daphne Rodman
2nd Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Ericka Crawford
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Mary Jones
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Erica LaMarche
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Laura Schmitz
1st Grade Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Stephanie Beyers
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Janice Hrabak
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Whitney Reynolds
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Heather Smith
Kindergarten Teacher
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Linda Cross
Waterford Lab
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Amber Ginger
Prep Program
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Jodi Marty
Prep Program
Washington
(217) 562-7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Shawn Collins
Prep Program Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Bekah Simpson
Prep Program Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Teresa Spencer
Prep Program Paraprofessional
Washington
(217) 562 - 7500